Jogo sem data definida

Jogos Recentes

Taça de Portugal
1 - 1

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 24193260
2 SL Benfica 24192359
3 SC Braga 24144646
4 Sporting CP 24133842
5 Rio Ave FC 24108638
6 Vitória SC 24107737
7 FC Famalicão 24107737
8 Moreirense FC 2479830
9 Gil Vicente FC 2479830
10 Santa Clara 24861030
11 Boavista FC 2478929
12 Vitória FC 24610828
13 Belenenses 24751226
14 CD Tondela 24671125
15 Marítimo M. 24591024
16 FC P.Ferreira 24641422
17 Portimonense 242101216
18 CD Aves 24411913

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios