LEDMAN LigaPro

31 Março 2019
18:00h

FC Famalicão

vs

CD C. Piedade

Jogos Recentes

LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 1
LEDMAN LigaPro
1 - 1
LEDMAN LigaPro
1 - 2
LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 0
LEDMAN LigaPro
18:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
11:15
LEDMAN LigaPro
11:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
17:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC P.Ferreira 26192559
2 FC Famalicão 26146648
3 A. Académica 26144846
4 Estoril Praia 26136745
5 SL Benfica B 26125941
6 FC Porto B 26108838
7 SC Covilhã 26107937
8 CD Mafra 2698935
9 FC Penafiel 261041234
10 Leixões SC 261041234
11 FC Arouca 26871131
12 CD C. Piedade 26871131
13 UD Oliveirense 26791030
14 SC Farense 26781129
15 SC Braga B 26911628
16 Varzim SC 26771228
17 Ac. Viseu 26771228
18 Vitória SC B 26681226

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios