Liga NOS

14 Dezembro 2019
18:00h

SL Benfica

vs

FC Famalicão

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
0 - 2
Liga NOS
1 - 0
Liga NOS
1 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 3
Liga NOS
4 - 1
Liga NOS
1 - 2
Liga NOS
3 - 1
Liga NOS
3 - 0
Liga NOS
2 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 2
Liga NOS
3 - 3
Liga NOS
2 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 3
Liga NOS
18:00
Liga NOS
20:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 SL Benfica 13120136
2 FC Porto 13102132
3 FC Famalicão 1373324
4 Sporting CP 1372423
5 Vitória SC 1355320
6 Rio Ave FC 1353518
7 SC Braga 1353518
8 CD Tondela 1353518
9 Boavista FC 1346318
10 Gil Vicente FC 1344516
11 Vitória FC 1337316
12 Belenenses 1343615
13 Moreirense FC 1335514
14 Santa Clara 1335514
15 Marítimo M. 1326512
16 Portimonense 1325611
17 FC P.Ferreira 132298
18 CD Aves 1320116

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios