Jogo sem data definida

Jogos Recentes

LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 1

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC P.Ferreira 34235674
2 FC Famalicão 34216769
3 Estoril Praia 341661254
4 SL Benfica B 341571252
5 A. Académica 341561351
6 SC Covilhã 3413101149
7 Leixões SC 341291345
8 FC Penafiel 341361545
9 FC Porto B 3411111244
10 SC Farense 3411101343
11 Ac. Viseu 341271543
12 UD Oliveirense 3411101343
13 CD C. Piedade 341191442
14 CD Mafra 3410111341
15 Varzim SC 341181541
16 FC Arouca 3410101440
17 SC Braga B 341141937
18 Vitória SC B 346131531

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios