Jogo sem data definida

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
3 - 0
Liga NOS
3 - 0
Liga NOS
1 - 2
Liga NOS
1 - 0
Liga NOS
3 - 2
Liga NOS
2 - 2
Liga NOS
0 - 3

Classificação

JVEDP
1 Sporting CP 34267185
2 FC Porto 34248280
3 SL Benfica 34237476
4 SC Braga 34197864
5 FC P.Ferreira 341581153
6 Santa Clara 341371446
7 Vitória SC 341271543
8 Moreirense FC 3410131143
9 FC Famalicão 3410101440
10 Belenenses SAD 349131240
11 Gil Vicente FC 341161739
12 CD Tondela 341061836
13 Boavista FC 348121436
14 Portimonense 34981735
15 Marítimo M. 341051935
16 Rio Ave FC 347131434
17 SC Farense 347101731
18 CD Nacional 34672125

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios