Liga NOS

23 Fevereiro 2020
15:00h

FC P. Ferreira

vs

FC Famalicão

Jogos Recentes

Taça de Portugal
1 - 1
Liga NOS
15:00
Liga NOS
20:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 SL Benfica 21180354
2 FC Porto 21172253
3 SC Braga 21114637
4 Sporting CP 21113736
5 Rio Ave FC 2196633
6 FC Famalicão 2196633
7 Vitória SC 2287731
8 Santa Clara 2185829
9 Boavista FC 2177728
10 Gil Vicente FC 2168726
11 Vitória FC 2168726
12 Marítimo M. 2159724
13 CD Tondela 2166924
14 Moreirense FC 2158823
15 Belenenses 21631221
16 FC P.Ferreira 21441316
17 Portimonense 21291015
18 CD Aves 22411713

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios