Liga NOS

26 Janeiro 2020
15:00h

FC Famalicão

vs

Santa Clara

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
15:00
Liga NOS
21:15
Taça de Portugal
19:15

Classificação

JVEDP
1 SL Benfica 17160148
2 FC Porto 17132241
3 FC Famalicão 1794431
4 Sporting CP 1792629
5 SC Braga 1783627
6 Vitória SC 1767425
7 Rio Ave FC 1774625
8 Gil Vicente FC 1757522
9 Vitória FC 1757522
10 CD Tondela 1755720
11 Marítimo M. 1748520
12 Boavista FC 1747619
13 Moreirense FC 1746718
14 Santa Clara 1745817
15 FC P.Ferreira 1744916
16 Belenenses 17431015
17 Portimonense 1728714
18 CD Aves 1730149

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios