LEDMAN LigaPro

28 Janeiro 2019
19:00h

FC Penafiel

vs

FC Famalicão

Jogos Recentes

LEDMAN LigaPro
0 - 1
LEDMAN LigaPro
0 - 0
LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 0
LEDMAN LigaPro
0 - 0
LEDMAN LigaPro
19:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
20:15
LEDMAN LigaPro
17:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
17:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
11:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC P.Ferreira 18131440
2 FC Famalicão 18115238
3 SL Benfica B 1894531
4 Estoril Praia 1893630
5 A. Académica 1893630
6 CD Mafra 1884628
7 FC Porto B 1883727
8 FC Penafiel 1882826
9 SC Farense 1866624
10 Leixões SC 1873824
11 Varzim SC 1864822
12 Vitória SC B 1855820
13 Ac. Viseu 1855820
14 CD C. Piedade 1855820
15 SC Braga B 18611119
16 FC Arouca 1846818
17 SC Covilhã 1845917
18 UD Oliveirense 1837816

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios