Liga NOS

18 Julho 2020
21:15h

FC Famalicão

vs

Boavista FC

Jogos Recentes

Taça de Portugal
1 - 1
Liga NOS
0 - 0
Liga NOS
21:15

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC Porto 31244376
2 SL Benfica 32225571
3 Sporting CP 31185859
4 SC Braga 31175956
5 FC Famalicão 321410852
6 Rio Ave FC 32149951
7 Vitória SC 3212101046
8 Moreirense FC 311012942
9 Gil Vicente FC 321191242
10 Santa Clara 321181341
11 Marítimo M. 329111238
12 Boavista FC 321081438
13 FC P.Ferreira 311041734
14 Belenenses 31871631
15 CD Tondela 32791630
16 Portimonense 326121430
17 Vitória FC 326121430
18 CD Aves 32522517

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios