Liga NOS

24 Janeiro 2021
20:15h

FC Famalicão

vs

Vitória SC

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
1 - 2
Liga NOS
1 - 4
Liga NOS
1 - 0
Liga NOS
0 - 1
Liga NOS
0 - 0
Taça de Portugal
2 - 1
Estádio do Rio Ave FC (Arcos)
Liga NOS
2 - 2

Classificação

JVEDP
1 Sporting CP 14113036
2 FC Porto 14102232
3 SL Benfica 14102232
4 SC Braga 1490527
5 FC P.Ferreira 1474325
6 Vitória SC 1372423
7 Moreirense FC 1445517
8 Marítimo M. 1452717
9 Santa Clara 1443715
10 Rio Ave FC 1436515
11 CD Tondela 1443715
12 Portimonense 1442814
13 FC Famalicão 1435614
14 CD Nacional 1434713
15 Gil Vicente FC 1434713
16 SC Farense 1333712
17 Belenenses SAD 1426612
18 Boavista FC 1418511

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios