Liga NOS

05 Janeiro 2020
20:00h

FC Famalicão

vs

Vitória SC

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
0 - 2
Liga NOS
1 - 0
Liga NOS
1 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 3
Liga NOS
4 - 1
Liga NOS
1 - 2
Liga NOS
3 - 1
Liga NOS
3 - 0
Liga NOS
2 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 2
Liga NOS
3 - 3
Liga NOS
2 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 3
Liga NOS
18:00
Liga NOS
20:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00
Liga NOS
16:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 SL Benfica 14130139
2 FC Porto 13102132
3 FC Famalicão 1473424
4 Sporting CP 1372423
5 Vitória SC 1355320
6 Rio Ave FC 1454519
7 Vitória FC 1447319
8 SC Braga 1353518
9 CD Tondela 1353518
10 Boavista FC 1446418
11 Gil Vicente FC 1344516
12 Marítimo M. 1436515
13 Belenenses 1343615
14 Moreirense FC 1335514
15 Santa Clara 1335514
16 Portimonense 1426612
17 FC P.Ferreira 132298
18 CD Aves 1420126

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios