Liga NOS

06 Março 2021
20:30h

Boavista FC

vs

FC Famalicão

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
0 - 0
Liga NOS
0 - 1
Liga NOS
0 - 0
Liga NOS
2 - 0
Liga NOS
0 - 2
Liga NOS
2 - 1
Liga NOS
0 - 1

Classificação

JVEDP
1 Sporting CP 21174055
2 SC Braga 21151546
3 FC Porto 21136245
4 SL Benfica 21126342
5 FC P.Ferreira 21115538
6 Vitória SC 21105635
7 Santa Clara 2184928
8 Moreirense FC 2168726
9 CD Tondela 21731124
10 Belenenses SAD 21410722
11 Rio Ave FC 2157922
12 CD Nacional 21561021
13 Portimonense 21551120
14 SC Farense 21471019
15 Gil Vicente FC 21541219
16 FC Famalicão 21471019
17 Marítimo M. 21531318
18 Boavista FC 2139918

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios