LEDMAN LigaPro

28 Abril 2019
11:15h

FC Famalicão

vs

Vitória SC B

Jogos Recentes

LEDMAN LigaPro
3 - 1
LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 3
LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 0
LEDMAN LigaPro
1 - 3
LEDMAN LigaPro
11:15
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC P.Ferreira 30204664
2 FC Famalicão 30186660
3 Estoril Praia 30156951
4 SL Benfica B 301551050
5 A. Académica 301551050
6 FC Penafiel 301261242
7 FC Porto B 301191042
8 SC Covilhã 301181141
9 Leixões SC 301161339
10 CD C. Piedade 301081238
11 CD Mafra 309101137
12 SC Farense 30991236
13 FC Arouca 30991236
14 UD Oliveirense 308101234
15 Ac. Viseu 30971434
16 Varzim SC 30971434
17 SC Braga B 30931830
18 Vitória SC B 306101428

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios