Liga NOS

18 Abril 2021
15:00h

FC Famalicão

vs

Portimonense

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
20:00
Liga NOS
20:00
Liga NOS
0 - 4
Liga NOS
2 - 2
Liga NOS
3 - 0
Liga NOS
0 - 0
Liga NOS
0 - 1

Classificação

JVEDP
1 Sporting CP 26206066
2 FC Porto 26186260
3 SL Benfica 26176357
4 SC Braga 26173654
5 FC P.Ferreira 26135844
6 Vitória SC 261051135
7 Santa Clara 261051135
8 Moreirense FC 26810834
9 Portimonense 26851329
10 Gil Vicente FC 26841428
11 CD Tondela 26841428
12 Rio Ave FC 266101028
13 FC Famalicão 26691127
14 Belenenses SAD 26512927
15 Boavista FC 265101125
16 Marítimo M. 26731624
17 SC Farense 26571422
18 CD Nacional 26561521

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios