LEDMAN LigaPro

20 Abril 2019
17:00h

SL Benfica B

vs

FC Famalicão

Jogos Recentes

LEDMAN LigaPro
3 - 1
LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 3
LEDMAN LigaPro
2 - 0
LEDMAN LigaPro
17:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
11:15
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00
LEDMAN LigaPro
16:00

Classificação

JVEDP
1 FC P.Ferreira 29194661
2 FC Famalicão 29176657
3 Estoril Praia 30156951
4 SL Benfica B 29155950
5 A. Académica 291541049
6 FC Penafiel 301261242
7 FC Porto B 301191042
8 SC Covilhã 301181141
9 Leixões SC 301161339
10 CD C. Piedade 301081238
11 SC Farense 30991236
12 CD Mafra 29991136
13 FC Arouca 29981235
14 Ac. Viseu 29971334
15 UD Oliveirense 308101234
16 Varzim SC 30971434
17 SC Braga B 30931830
18 Vitória SC B 29691427

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios