Liga NOS

12 Maio 2021
20:15h

Vitória SC

vs

FC Famalicão

Jogos Recentes

Liga NOS
19:00
Liga NOS
21:15
Liga NOS
19:00
Liga NOS
17:00
Liga NOS
15:00
Liga NOS
1 - 1
Liga NOS
2 - 0

Classificação

JVEDP
1 Sporting CP 31247079
2 FC Porto 31218271
3 SL Benfica 31207467
4 SC Braga 32186860
5 FC P.Ferreira 321481050
6 Vitória SC 311261342
7 Santa Clara 311071437
8 Belenenses SAD 318131037
9 Moreirense FC 318131037
10 CD Tondela 311061536
11 Gil Vicente FC 321061636
12 Portimonense 31971534
13 FC Famalicão 318101334
14 Marítimo M. 321041834
15 Rio Ave FC 316131231
16 Boavista FC 316121330
17 SC Farense 316101528
18 CD Nacional 31671825

#AMORDEPERDIÇÃO

Campanha novos sócios